Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8380451 | 11/21/23 | 07:00 PM | Dual | Leyden |
Leyden High School | |||
8398701 | 11/25/23 | 08:30 AM | Tournament | Bartlett Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
Vernon Hills High School | |||
8398701 | Harvard Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
|||||||
8398701 | Johnsburg High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
|||||||
8398701 | Glenbrook South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
|||||||
8398701 | Evanston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
|||||||
8398701 | Glenbrook North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
|||||||
8398701 | Maine East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
|||||||
8398701 | Niles North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
|||||||
8398701 | Vernon Hills Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
|||||||
8398701 | Hoffman Estates Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
|||||||
8398701 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
|||||||
8398701 | Central HS (Burlington) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
|||||||
8398701 | Woodstock North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
|||||||
8398701 | Chicago (Taft) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
|||||||
8398701 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Vernon HillsBartlett Central HS (Burlington) Chicago (Taft) Evanston Glenbrook North Glenbrook South Grayslake North Harvard Hoffman Estates Johnsburg High School Kenosha Christian Life Maine East Niles North Woodstock North |
|||||||
8437581 | 11/25/23 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | Prospect High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
D117 Field House | |||
8437581 | Antioch Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Harvard Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Deerfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Woodstock Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Dundee Crown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Grayslake Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Shepard Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Grant Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Richmond Burton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Marist Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Lakes Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Lincoln-Way Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Zion (Z.-Benton) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Chicago Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Richards Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Thornton Township Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Wilmot Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Freeport Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8437581 | Hillcrest Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityFreeport Chicago (Goode STEM Academy) Hillcrest Marist Grant Community Prospect High School Deerfield Richards Palatine Richmond Burton Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) Grayslake Central Zion (Z.-Benton) Dundee Crown Grayslake North Lakes Community Lincoln-Way Central Woodstock Chicago Christian Harvard Shepard Thornton Township Wilmot |
|||||||
8272119 | 11/30/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Wheeling High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineHoffman Estates Wheeling High School |
Palatine High School | |||
8272119 | Hoffman Estates Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineHoffman Estates Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272119 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineHoffman Estates Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272134 | 12/01/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Wheeling High School |
Wheeling High School | |||
8346014 | 12/02/23 | 09:00 AM | Quad | Glenbrook South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maine WestGlenbrook South Lake Park |
Maine West High School | |||
8346014 | Lake Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maine WestGlenbrook South Lake Park |
|||||||
8346014 | Maine West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Maine WestGlenbrook South Lake Park |
|||||||
8432772 | 12/07/23 | 06:00 PM | Meet | Maine East |
Maine East High School | |||
8272137 | 12/08/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Prospect High School |
Rolling Meadows High School | |||
8413230 | 12/09/23 | 08:30 AM | Invitational | Wheeling High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
Hoffman Estates High School | |||
8413230 | Hoffman Estates Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Elgin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Harlem Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Lane Technical Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Maine West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Mundelein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Naperville Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | South Elgin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Stagg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Streamwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Willowbrook Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Zion-Benton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Cary-Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Plainfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Carmel Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Homewood-Flossmoor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Notre Dame College Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Kenosha Christian Life Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8413230 | Thornton Fractional North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Hoffman EstatesCarmel Catholic Cary-Grove High School Elgin Harlem Homewood-Flossmoor Kenosha Christian Life Lane Technical Maine West Mundelein Naperville Central Notre Dame College Prep Plainfield East South Elgin Stagg Streamwood Thornton Fractional North Wheeling High School Willowbrook Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8272146 | 12/14/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | John Hersey High School (Rescheduled from 12-15-2023) |
Hersey High School | |||
8403092 | 12/15/23 | 03:30 PM | Tournament | Glenbrook South |
Glenbrook South High School | |||
8403098 | 12/16/23 | 09:30 AM | Tournament | Glenbrook South |
Glenbrook South High School | |||
8272151 | 12/22/23 | 06:00 PM | Match | Buffalo Grove High School |
Buffalo Grove High School | |||
8424519 | 12/23/23 | 09:00 AM | Meet | Addison Trail Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityAddison Trail Glenbrook North Lakes Community Marengo Niles West Plainfield East |
D117 Field House | |||
8424519 | Antioch Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityAddison Trail Glenbrook North Lakes Community Marengo Niles West Plainfield East |
|||||||
8424519 | Glenbrook North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityAddison Trail Glenbrook North Lakes Community Marengo Niles West Plainfield East |
|||||||
8424519 | Niles West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityAddison Trail Glenbrook North Lakes Community Marengo Niles West Plainfield East |
|||||||
8424519 | Lakes Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityAddison Trail Glenbrook North Lakes Community Marengo Niles West Plainfield East |
|||||||
8424519 | Plainfield East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityAddison Trail Glenbrook North Lakes Community Marengo Niles West Plainfield East |
|||||||
8424519 | Marengo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Antioch CommunityAddison Trail Glenbrook North Lakes Community Marengo Niles West Plainfield East |
|||||||
8432943 | 12/28/23 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
Palatine High School | |||
8432943 | Grant Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | Grayslake North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | Hinsdale South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | Lake Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | Leyden Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | Maine South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | Mundelein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | South Elgin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | Adlai E. Stevenson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | Zion-Benton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | Geneva Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | Burlington Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | Oswego East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | Richmond Burton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8432943 | Bremen Multiple Schools Opponent Schools PalatineAdlai E. Stevenson Bremen Burlington Central Geneva Grant Community Grayslake North Hinsdale South Lake Park Leyden Maine South Mundelein Oswego East Richmond Burton South Elgin York Zion-Benton |
|||||||
8380803 | 01/06/24 | 10:00 AM | Quad | Huntley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HuntleyBatavia Jacobs Plainfield South Schaumburg |
Huntley High School | |||
8380803 | Jacobs Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HuntleyBatavia Jacobs Plainfield South Schaumburg |
|||||||
8380803 | Schaumburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HuntleyBatavia Jacobs Plainfield South Schaumburg |
|||||||
8380803 | Batavia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HuntleyBatavia Jacobs Plainfield South Schaumburg |
|||||||
8380803 | Plainfield South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HuntleyBatavia Jacobs Plainfield South Schaumburg |
|||||||
8272153 | 01/17/24 | 06:00 PM | Match | Elk Grove High School (Rescheduled from 01-12-2024) |
Rolling Meadows High School | |||
8272288 | 01/19/24 | 04:30 PM | MSL Championship | Buffalo Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
Forest View | |||
8272288 | Elk Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272288 | John Hersey High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272288 | Prospect High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272288 | Wheeling High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272288 | Barrington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272288 | Conant High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272288 | Hoffman Estates Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272288 | Fremd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272288 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272288 | Schaumburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272289 | 01/20/24 | 09:00 AM | MSL Championship | Buffalo Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
Forest View | |||
8272289 | Elk Grove High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272289 | John Hersey High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272289 | Prospect High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272289 | Wheeling High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272289 | Barrington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272289 | Conant High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272289 | Hoffman Estates Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272289 | Fremd Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272289 | Palatine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8272289 | Schaumburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Elk Grove High SchoolBarrington High School Buffalo Grove High School Conant High School Fremd Hoffman Estates John Hersey High School Palatine Prospect High School Schaumburg Wheeling High School |
|||||||
8536997 | 02/03/24 | 09:00 AM | IHSA Regional Meet | Glenbrook South |
Glenbrook South High School | |||
8541836 | 02/09/24 | 05:00 PM | Sectional | Barrington |
Barrington High School | |||
8541837 | 02/10/24 | 09:00 AM | Sectional | Barrington |
Barrington High School |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |